Tuesday, 24 April 2012

Natasha Alam Hd Wallpapers

Posted by Zeeshan Shah at 02:27

Natasha Alam
  CLICK HERE FOR HOT VIDEOS            Time frame of Birth
10 April 1983, Tashkent, Uzbekistan

Birth Name
Natalia Shimanchuk

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Born in Tashkent, Uzbekistan, Natasha, European acronym for Natalia, joined institution at the School of Technological innovation for Aircraft. In look for of flexibility, Natasha shifted to Moscow to style under "Red Stars" style control. A few decades later, Natasha was scouted by the French language organization, "International Model Management" ("IMM") that sent her to The capital, London, Milan, and London, uk to style for Prada, Versace, Bob Galiano, Rocco Barrocco, Religious Dior, Trussardi, Vivienne Westwood and many other top developers. In 1996 Natasha met Amir Ebrahim Pahlavi Alam, the son of the Shah of Iran. The several committed in New You are able to in 1998 and shifted to London, uk where Natasha signed up into "The Technique Center" to research the "Lee Strasbergs Performing Strategy." In 2001 Natasha and her spouse shifted to Los Angeles to proceed her research in acting, words, conversation, and feature decrease with Ivana Chubbuck, Howard Excellent, Lesly Kahn, Mom Rogers, and Bob Corff. Natasha's effort began to pay off when she reserved her first acting job on the tv display "Fastlane" (2002). With their occupations going individual methods, Natasha and Amir divided. Natasha shifted to Artist and Amir went returning to London, uk. The separation and divorce was completed in 2005.

Your Ad Here

If you enjoyed this post and wish to be informed whenever a new post is published, then make sure you subscribe to my regular Email Updates. Subscribe Now!

Kindly Bookmark and Share it:



Have any question? Feel Free To Post Below:


© 2011. All Rights Reserved | Hd Wallpapers | Template by Blogger Widgets

Home | About | Top